Thursday, May 26, 2005

sonny tan

andy BEIllIN: u just calll out my name
andy BEIllIN: and u kno whereever i am
andy BEIllIN: i'll come runnin
andy BEIllIN: to see u again
andy BEIllIN: ooh baby dont u kno
andy BEIllIN: winter spring summer or falll
andy BEIllIN: all u got to do is call
iCH adWi c kEdi: shut up bitch
iCH adWi c kEdi: just lift ur skirt
andy BEIllIN: wtf
andy BEIllIN: hah
iCH adWi c kEdi: iono im being a wife beater
iCH adWi c kEdi: har har har
iCH adWi c kEdi: to make the situation not romantic
andy BEIllIN: im going to repoirt you to sonny!
iCH adWi c kEdi: that security guard in PMS?
andy BEIllIN: yea
andy BEIllIN: lol
iCH adWi c kEdi: holy crap i forgot his name
iCH adWi c kEdi: ur crazy
iCH adWi c kEdi: u got a genius memory
andy BEIllIN: sonny tan man
andy BEIllIN: how can u forget
iCH adWi c kEdi: hahha
iCH adWi c kEdi: with the mustache
iCH adWi c kEdi: and the glasses
iCH adWi c kEdi: and one time he shaved his mustache
iCH adWi c kEdi: crazzy
iCH adWi c kEdi: dman i cant believe u still remember
iCH adWi c kEdi: sonny tan sonny tan!
andy BEIllIN: hahaha
iCH adWi c kEdi: haha i totally forgot
iCH adWi c kEdi: but his name clicked
andy BEIllIN: he'lll always have a place in your heart
iCH adWi c kEdi: what did i say bitch
andy BEIllIN: lift up my sirt?
iCH adWi c kEdi: yes ur sirt
andy BEIllIN: im gona jack off in your sandwich
iCH adWi c kEdi: oh yes baby
iCH adWi c kEdi: gimme some of that mayo lite

sonny tan!!